Image Alt

Equipment

Standard Bucket

The Standard Bucket M3 shows a very strong structure and it is easily attached to all types of skid steer loaders.
It is equipped with drilled blade configurated for the installation of teeth, steel bottom reinforcements and coupling to SSL.

Technical specifications

MODELBSK 110BSK 125BSK 140BSK 155BSK 170BSK 185BSK 200
Width (A)1100125014001550170018502000
Depth (B)900900900900900900900
Height (C)600600600600600600600
Capacity [L]317360381447493579626
Weight [kg]135150160175190205215
Teeth number [no.]5566788

M3 MetalMeccanicaModerna s.r.l. is a company with high-level experience in both building industry and earthmoving machinery. All M3 products can be attached to any type of construction machine.

QUICK INFO

Strada della Pace, 23 - Mezzani 43058 Sorbolo Mezzani (PR) - ITALY
+39 0521 316053
info@m3srl.com

FOLLOW US